ART / Lithographs / Portfolio 11176063
nr 1117 6063
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
litographs, 3 pcs, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Boats, sheet: 59x47,
PORTFOLIO, Litografier, 3 st, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Båtar, bladets mått: 59x47 cm. Proveniens Kapten Bengtsson - Galleri Bengtsson, Stockholm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday July 3 2017
at 18:05:28
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
500 kr
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Jul 3
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman